sabato 06 luglio 2019
82^ SCHIO-OSSARIO DEL PASUBIO - SCHIO (VI)
idGara: 148236 | stato: gara conclusa
Juniores
classifica UFFICIALE
Iscritti: 0 | Partiti: 82
2ª prova del 30° Trofeo Scalatore d'Oro
Pos.Dor.TesseraAtletaTeamPunti
9960450PSimone RACCANIBORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE12
56A139619Mathias VACEKTEAM GIORGI A.S.D.10
40803214WNiccolÒ CIAFARDINIPITTI SHOES - CICLI TADDEI8
93794221TEdoardo SANDRICAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - ROTOGAL7
51919266DNicola PLEBANITEAM GIORGI A.S.D.6
94920983JAlessio ZANEICAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - ROTOGAL5
96960022ZDavide COSERCAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - ROTOGAL4
103716666AElia ALESSIOU.C. GIORGIONE3
52921464NYuri BRIONITEAM GIORGI A.S.D.2
10°19983228YFrancesco BUSATTO
Campione Provinciale Juniores 2019
BREGANZE WILIER TEAM1
11°84958585VCristofer PELLEGRINIU.S. MONTECORONA-
12°17959412YAlberto DAINESEBREGANZE WILIER TEAM-
13°2805463SKevin PEZZO ROSOLAA.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA-
14°29800999BIvano POLESEC.S. LIBERTAS SCORZÈ-
15°1827721RAndrea GUERRAKTM TORRE BIKE-

Juniores
30° Trofeo Scalatore d'Oro   classifica UFFICIALE
Pos.AtletaTeam1ª Prova2ª Prova3ª ProvaPunti
Simone RACCANIBORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE-12315
Yuri BRIONITEAM GIORGI A.S.D.102-12
Lorenzo GERMANIWORK SERVICE ROMAGNANO--1212
Alessio MARTINELLITEAM GIORGI A.S.D.12--12
Mathias VACEKTEAM GIORGI A.S.D.-10-10
Edoardo ZAMBANINICAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - ROTOGAL--1010
Francesco BUSATTOBREGANZE WILIER TEAM-189
NiccolÒ CIAFARDINIPITTI SHOES - CICLI TADDEI-8-8
Davide COSERCAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - ROTOGAL44-8
Ivano POLESEC.S. LIBERTAS SCORZÈ8--8
11°Davide DE CASSANA.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA--77
Andrea GUERRAKTM TORRE BIKE7--7
Edoardo SANDRICAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - ROTOGAL-7-7
14°Davide DE PRETTOBORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE6--6
Federico GUZZOSANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM--66
Nicola PLEBANITEAM GIORGI A.S.D.-6-6
17°Marco CODEMODANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM BASSANO5--5
Cristofer PELLEGRINIU.S. MONTECORONA--55
Alessio ZANEICAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - ROTOGAL-5-5
20°Andrea BUSATTOC.S. LIBERTAS SCORZÈ--44
21°Elia ALESSIOU.C. GIORGIONE-3-3
Nicholas DRESTITEAM LVF3--3
23°Davide FACCHINIGS CADEO2--2
Marco VETTORELSANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM--22
25°Juan SANCHEZ GAVILANRAPP SPAGNA1--1




Juniores
30° Trofeo Velocista d'Oro   classifica UFFICIALE
Pos.AtletaTeam1ª Prova2ª Prova3ª ProvaPunti
Nicola BATTISTELLOBREGANZE WILIER TEAM115521
Maicol COMINBORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE138516
Nicola TOSINU.C. GIORGIONE-7310
Davide CATTELANBORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE54-9
Giovanni MOCELLINDANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM BASSANO--88
Riccardo MARCHESELLIGOTTARDO GIOCHI CANEVA7--7
Nicola CAMPAGNAROU.C. GIORGIONE--55
Riccardo RIZZIC.S. LIBERTAS SCORZÈ-5-5
Igor GALLAIBORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE--44
Simone LOGICAASD G.C. SISSIO TEAM-4-4
11°Tommaso CORSINIWORK SERVICE ROMAGNANO--33
Samuele LA TERRA PIRRÈTEAM NIBALI-3-3
Francesco antonio LIBARDICAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - ROTOGAL--33